• slide6
  • slide9
  • slide10
  • slide8
  • slide1
  • slide2
  • slide3
  • slide4
  • slide5
  • slide7
slide61 slide92 slide103 slide84 slide15 slide26 slide37 slide48 slide59 slide710

Members A-Z 

Edward Bacon (Horologist)


Richard Bell


Valerie Bell


Catherine Boyne-Whitelegg (Ceramics)

Terry Brett (Gallery Owner)


Kate Buckley (Ceramics)


Devi Capey (Jeweller)

Carol Coleman (Textile Artist)


Carolyn Coles (Artist)


David Cooper (Artist/Illustrator)

Heather Dawe (Willow Weaver)

Chrissie Dell (Printmaker)


Susan Dennis (Painter)


Jane Dignum (Printmaker)

Jane Duke (Artist/Printmaker)


Charles Everett


Adrienne French (Painter/Printmaker)


Michelle Galloway (Painter)


Mandi Grant (Artist)


Bethan Griffiths (Ironwork)


Charles Gurrey (Architectural Sculptor)


Sophie Hamilton (Ceramics)

Anna Harding (Artist/Illustrator)


Emily Harvey (Printmaker)

Luisa Holden (Painter)


Michelle Hughes (Printmaker/Designer)


Peter Humpherson (Ceramics)


Sarah Jackson (Textile Artist)

Jacqueline James (Weaver)


Anne Jenner (Achaeological Ceramics)


Bridget Karn (Textie Artist)


Kate Kenny (Painter)


Jane Kennelly (Printmaker)


Francesca King (Ceramics/Glass)

John Kirkwood (Photographer)


Heather Lamborn (Textiles)

 

Julie Lightburn (Painter)


Caroline Lord (Mosaic/Recycled Ceramics)


Helen Mackfall (Painter)


Simon Main (Gallery Owner)


Barry Male (Photographer)


Sue Maughan-Brown (Lacemaker)


Keith McIntosh (3D Designer Maker)


Cathy Needham (Textile Artist)


Bernadette Oliver (Mixed Media Artist)


Peter Orange (Web Designer/Painter)

Peter Park (Painter)


Tim Pearce (Ceramics/Painter)

Ann Petherick (Gallery Owner)


Kate Pettitt (Artist/Designer)

Janette Ray (Book Shop)


Liz Salter (Painter)


Saul Salter (Painter)


Stan Sandig (Sculptor)


Ted Schofield (Painter/Illustrator)


Lesley Seeger (Painter)


Lesley Shaw (Artist/Printmaker)


Ann Sotheran (Stained Glass)


Ilona Sulikova (Ceramics)

 


Jill Tattersall (Painter)


Donna Taylor (Theatre Design)


Karen Thomas (Jeweller)


David Tinkler (Artist)


Chris Topp (Blacksmith/Ironwork)

 

Chris Utley (Ceramics)


Joe Vaughan (Painter)


Ainslie Waller (Printmaker)


Karen Ward (Jeweller)


Richard Whitelegg (Jeweller)


Julia Radford Wilkins (Textile Artist)


Julia Williams (Artist)


Charlotte Willoughby-Paul (Painter/Printmaker)


Karen Winship (Artist)


Margaret Young (Painter)

Sally Arnup (1930-2015)